List of Contests
Registration & Turnout
Democratic Registration & Turnout
Republican Registration & Turnout
Unafilliated Registration & Turnout
Dem - United States Senator
Dem - House Of Representatives
Dem - Board of Chosen Freeholders At Large
Dem - Board of Chosen Freeholder District 2
Dem - Board of Chosen Freeholder District 5
Dem - Absecon Council Ward 1
Dem - Absecon Council Ward 2
Dem - Brigantine Mayor
Dem - Brigantine Council At Large
Dem - Buena Borough Council
Dem - Buena Vista Township Committee
Dem - Corbin City Mayor
Dem - Corbin City Council
Dem - Egg Harbor City Common Council
Dem - Egg Harbor Township Committee
Dem - Estall Manor Council
Dem - Folsom Borough Council
Dem - Hamilton Township Committee
Dem - Hammonton Council
Dem - Linwood Council Ward 1
Dem - Linwood Council Ward 2
Dem - Mullica Township Committee
Dem - Northfield Council Ward 1
Dem - Northfield Council Ward 2
Dem - Pleasantville Council Ward 1
Dem - Pleasantville Council Ward 2
Dem - Port Republic Council Ward 1
Dem - Port Republic Council Ward 2
Dem - Somers Point Council Ward 1
Dem - Somers Point Council Ward 2
Dem - Weymouth Township Committee
Dem - County Committee At Large Male Absecon W1 Dem
Dem - County Committee At Large Male Absecon W2 Dem
Dem - County Committee Male - Atlantic City W1 D1
Dem - County Committee Male - Atlantic City W1 D2
Dem - County Committee Male - Atlantic City W1 D3
Dem - County Committee Male - Atlantic City W1 D4
Dem - County Committee Male - Atlantic City W2 D1
Dem - County Committee Male - Atlantic City W2 D2
Dem - County Committee Male - Atlantic City W2 D3
Dem - County Committee Male - Atlantic City W3 D1
Dem - County Committee Male - Atlantic City W3 D2
Dem - County Committee Male - Atlantic City W3 D3
Dem - County Committee Male - Atlantic City W3 D4
Dem - County Committee Male - Atlantic City W4 D1
Dem - County Committee Male - Atlantic City W4 D2
Dem - County Committee Male - Atlantic City W4 D3
Dem - County Committee Male - Atlantic City W4 D4
Dem - County Committee Male - Atlantic City W5 D1
Dem - County Committee Male - Atlantic City W5 D2
Dem - County Committee Male - Atlantic City W6 D1
Dem - County Committee Male - Atlantic City W6 D2
Dem - County Committee Male - Atlantic City W6 D3
Dem - County Committee Male - Atlantic City W6 D4
Dem - County Committee At Large Male Brigantine Dem
Dem - County Committee Male - Buena Borough Dist 01
Dem - County Committee Male - Buena Borough Dist 02
Dem - County Committee Male - Buena Vista Township Dist 01
Dem - County Committee Male - Buena Vista Township Dist 02
Dem - County Committee Male - Buena Vista Township Dist 03
Dem - County Committee Male - Buena Vista Township Dist 04
Dem - County Committee Male - Corbin City
Dem - County Committee At Larg Male E Harbor City Dem
Dem - County Committee Male - Estell Manor
Dem - County Committee Male - Folsom
Dem - Co C Mal EH Twp D1,2,3,4,5,6,7,17,18,21,22 Dem1
Dem - Cont C M EH Tw D8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,19,20D
Dem - County Co Male Galloway D3,5,6,12,13,15,16 Dem
Dem - County C Male Gallo D1,2,4,7,8,9,10,11,14,17 Dem
Dem - County Committee At Large Male Hamilton Dem
Dem - County Committee At Large Male Hammonton Dem
Dem - County Committee At Large Male Linwood Dem
Dem - County Committee Male - Longport
Dem - County Committee At Large Male Margate Dem
Dem - County Committee At Large Male Mullica Twp Dem
Dem - County Committee At Large Male Northfield Dem
Dem - County Commi At Large Male Pleasantville W1 Dem
Dem - County Commi At Large Male Pleasantville W2 Dem
Dem - County Committee Male - Port Republic Ward 1
Dem - County Committee Male - Port Republic Ward 2
Dem - County Committee At Large Male Somers Point Dem
Dem - County Committee At Large Male Ventnor Dem
Dem - County Committee Male - Weymouth Dist 01
Dem - County Committee Male - Weymouth Dist 02
Dem - County Committee At Large Female Absecon W1 Dem
Dem - County Committee At Large Female Absecon W2 Dem
Dem - County Committee Female - Atlantic City W1 D1
Dem - County Committee Female - Atlantic City W1 D2
Dem - County Committee Female - Atlantic City W1 D3
Dem - County Committee Female - Atlantic City W1 D4
Dem - County Committee Female - Atlantic City W2 D1
Dem - County Committee Female - Atlantic City W2 D2
Dem - County Committee Female - Atlantic City W2 D3
Dem - County Committee Female - Atlantic City W3 D1
Dem - County Committee Female - Atlantic City W3 D2
Dem - County Committee Female - Atlantic City W3 D3
Dem - County Committee Female - Atlantic City W3 D4
Dem - County Committee Female - Atlantic City W4 D1
Dem - County Committee Female - Atlantic City W4 D2
Dem - County Committee Female - Atlantic City W4 D3
Dem - County Committee Female - Atlantic City W4 D4
Dem - County Committee Female - Atlantic City W5 D1
Dem - County Committee Female - Atlantic City W5 D2
Dem - County Committee Female - Atlantic City W6 D1
Dem - County Committee Female - Atlantic City W6 D2
Dem - County Committee Female - Atlantic City W6 D3
Dem - County Committee Female - Atlantic City W6 D4
Dem - County Committee At Large Female Brigantine Dem
Dem - County Committee Female - Buena Borough Dist 01
Dem - County Committee Female - Buena Borough Dist 02
Dem - County Committee Female - Buena Vista Township Dist 01
Dem - County Committee Female - Buena Vista Township Dist 02
Dem - County Committee Female - Buena Vista Township Dist 03
Dem - County Committee Female - Buena Vista Township Dist 04
Dem - County Committee Female - Corbin City
Dem - County Committee At La Female E Harbor City Dem
Dem - Co C Fema EH Twp D1,2,3,4,5,6,7,17,18,21,22 Dem
Dem - C C Fem EH Tw D8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,19,20 D
Dem - County Committee Female - Estell Manor
Dem - County Committee Female - Folsom
Dem - County Co Female Galloway D3,5,6,12,13,15,16 Dem
Dem - County C Fema Gall D1,2,4,7,8,9,10,11,14,17 Dem
Dem - County Committee At Large Female Hamilton Dem
Dem - County Committee At Large Female Hammonton Dem
Dem - County Committee At Large Female Linwood Dem
Dem - County Committee Female - Longport
Dem - County Committee At Large Female Margate Dem
Dem - County Committee At Large Female Mullica Tw Dem
Dem - County Committee At Large Female Northfield Dem
Dem - County Commi At Lar Female Pleasantville W1 Dem
Dem - County Commi At Lar Female Pleasantville W2 Dem
Dem - County Committee Female - Port Republic Ward 1
Dem - County Committee Female - Port Republic Ward 2
Dem - County Committ At Large Female Somers Point Dem
Dem - County Committee At Large Female Ventnor Dem
Dem - County Committee Female - Weymouth Dist 01
Dem - County Committee Female - Weymouth Dist 02
Rep - United States Senator
Rep - House Of Representatives
Rep - Board of Chosen Freeholders At Large
Rep - Board of Chosen Freeholder District 2
Rep - Board of Chosen Freeholder District 5
Rep - Absecon Council Ward 1
Rep - Absecon Council Ward 2
Rep - Brigantine Mayor
Rep - Brigantine Council At Large
Rep - Buena Borough Council
Rep - Buena Vista Township Committee
Rep - Corbin City Mayor
Rep - Corbin City Council
Rep - Egg Harbor City Common Council
Rep - Egg Harbor Township Committee
Rep - Estall Manor Council
Rep - Folsom Borough Council
Rep - Hamilton Township Committee
Rep - Hammonton Council
Rep - Linwood Council Ward 1
Rep - Linwood Council Ward 2
Rep - Mullica Township Committee
Rep - Northfield Council Ward 1
Rep - Northfield Council Ward 2
Rep - Pleasantville Council Ward 1
Rep - Pleasantville Council Ward 2
Rep - Port Republic Council Ward 1
Rep - Port Republic Council Ward 2
Rep - Somers Point Council Ward 1
Rep - Somers Point Council Ward 2
Rep - Weymouth Township Committee
Rep - County Committee At Large Male Absecon Rep
Rep - County Committ At Large Male Atlantic City Rep
Rep - County Committee At Large Male Brigantine Rep
Rep - County Committee At Larg Male Buena Borough Rep
Rep - County Committee At Large Male Buena Vista Rep
Rep - County Committee Male Corbin City Rep
Rep - County Commit At Large Male Egg Harbor City Rep
Rep - C Co M E Har Twp D1,5,6,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,18R
Rep - C Co M E Har Twp D2,3,4,7,8,9,17,19,20,21,22R
Rep - County Committee Male Estell Manor
Rep - County Committee Male Folsom
Rep - County Co Male Galloway D2,3,4,6,7,12,13,16 Rep
Rep - County C Mal Gallowa D1,5,8,9,10,11,14,15,17 Rep
Rep - County Committee At Large Male Hamilton Rep
Rep - County Committee At Large Male Hammonton Rep
Rep - County Committee At Large Male Linwood Rep
Rep - County Committeeman Longport Rep
Rep - County Committee At Large Male Margate Rep
Rep - County Committee At Large Male Mullica Twp Rep
Rep - County Committee At Large Male Northfield Rep
Rep - County Committe At Large Male Pleasantville Rep
Rep - County Committe At Large Male Port Republic Rep
Rep - County Committee At Large Male Somers Point Rep
Rep - County Committee At Large Male Ventnor Rep
Rep - County Committee At Large Male Weymouth Rep
Rep - County Committee At Large Female Absecon Rep
Rep - County Commi At Large Female Atlantic City Rep
Rep - County Committee At Large Female Brigantine Rep
Rep - County Committe At Lar Femal Buena Borough Rep
Rep - County Committee At Large Femal Buena Vista Rep
Rep - County Committee Female Corbin City Rep
Rep - County Commit At Large Female E Harbor City Rep
Rep - C Co F E Har Twp D1,5,6,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,18R
Rep - C Co F E Har Twp D2,3,4,7.8.9,17,19,20,21,22R
Rep - County Committee Female Estell Manor
Rep - County Committee Female Folsom
Rep - County C Fem Galloway D2,3,4,6,7,12,13,16 Rep
Rep - County C Fem Galloway D1,5,8,9,10,11,14,15,17Rep
Rep - County Committee At Large Female Hamilton Rep
Rep - County Committee At Large Female Hammonton Rep
Rep - County Committee At Large Female Linwood Rep
Rep - County Committee Female Longport Rep
Rep - County Committee At Large Female Margate Rep
Rep - County Committe At Large Female Mullica Twp Rep
Rep - County Committee At Large Female Northfield Rep
Rep - County Commit At Large Female Pleasantville Rep
Rep - County Committee At large Female Port Republic
Rep - County Committ At Large Female Somers Point Rep
Rep - County Committee At Large Female Ventnor Rep
Rep - County Committee At Large Female Weymouth Rep